Standings

2019 Spring Season Standings

*Maximum +/- 30 points for points for or against.

When there is a tie standings are calculated as follows:

  1. head-to-head result
  2. points for
  3. points for – points against

Week 10 Results

Atom TeamsWinLossTiePointsPFPA
Westshore Warriors8101622440
Victoria Spartans7201417473
Cowichan Bulldogs54010128119
Nanaimo Bombers4508100147
Saanich Wolverines3606111147
Sooke Thunderbirds090012119
PeeWee TeamsWinLossTiePointsPFPA
Westshore Warriors9001826846
Saanich Wolverines72014208134
Victoria Spartans4508128180
Ladysmith Steelers3606150176
Oceanside Lions2704138216
Nanaimo Bombers270462178
JB TeamsWinLossTiePointsPFPA
Gordon Head Raiders9001826870
Cowichan Bulldogs8101624866
Victoria Spartans72014216104
Oceanside Lions54010202126
Westshore Warriors4508158138
Ladysmith Steelers3606166199
Saanich Wolverines090024270
Nanaimo Redman090013270